Benjamins A - U12 A

benjamins@kbbcunionleopoldsburg.be
Coach: Nijs Kurt
Selectra

Benjamins A - U12 A
Naam Voornaam Jaar
BaranMuhammed Eren2006
BoeckxArwen2007
BoetsBrent2006
BoudryVince2007
CeunenThibau2006
CluysenJill2007
CouneBastiaan2006
Delacruz-CastilloJabneel2006
DepestelDaren2006
DialloRamatoulaye2007
DreesTristan2007
GerardArjen2007
GeusensZita2006
ReindersLoe2007
SegersLuna2007
StevensBo2007
VerpoortenRuben2007
WiegmanTibor2007

Kalender

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Bezoekers Resultaat
30-11--000100:00Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A
30-11--000100:00KBBC Miners Beringen G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A
12-09-202009:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 AStevoort BBC G12 A 76- 26
12-09-202013:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 BBBC Croonen Lommel G12 B 46- 53
19-09-202011:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 AKBBC Miners Beringen G12 A 63- 41
26-09-202009:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 BBBC Geel G12 A 35- 34
26-09-202011:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 ABBC As G12 A 81- 14
27-09-202010:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 CKBBC Okido Arendonk G12 C 62- 22
03-10-202013:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 BBasketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 A 23- 58
03-10-202010:00KBBC T&T Turnhout G12 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 C 59- 41
10-10-202013:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 BBBC Pelt G12 A 29- 48
10-10-202011:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 ABree Basket G12 A 59- 42
17-10-202009:00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A 72- 53
17-10-202011:00Peer BBC vzw G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 C 75- 18
07-11-202000:00KBBC Okido Arendonk G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 B
08-11-202000:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 CBasketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 C
14-11-202000:00BBC Pelt G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 B
15-11-202000:00Bree Basket G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A
15-11-202000:00Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 CKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 C
21-11-202000:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 ABBC Croonen Lommel G12 A
21-11-202000:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 BKBBC Okido Arendonk G12 A
22-11-202000:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 CPeer BBC vzw G12 A
28-11-202000:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 AHubo Limburg United G12 A
05-12-202000:00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 B
06-12-202000:00Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 B
06-12-202000:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 CKBBC T&T Turnhout G12 B
12-12-202000:00BBC Geel G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 B
12-12-202000:00BBC As G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A
13-12-202000:00KBBC Okido Arendonk G12 CKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 C
09-01-202111:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 CNieuwerkerken G12 B
09-01-202100:00Basket Zonhoven G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A
09-01-202100:00BC Maasmechelen G12 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 B
16-01-202100:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 BBBC As G12 A
16-01-202100:00B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 C
16-01-202100:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 ABree Basket G12 A
23-01-202100:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 CBasket Zonhoven G12 B
23-01-202100:00KBBC Miners Beringen G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A
30-01-202100:00Hubo Limburg United G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 B
30-01-202100:00Peer BBC vzw G12 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 C
31-01-202100:00B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A
06-02-202100:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 CKBBC Miners Beringen G12 C
06-02-202100:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 AOrly Hasselt G12 A
06-02-202100:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 BClem Scherpenheuvel G12 B
27-02-202100:00Bilzerse BC G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 B
27-02-202100:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 CKon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G12 B
28-02-202100:00Basket Lummen G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A
06-03-202111:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 ABC Maasmechelen G12 A
06-03-202109:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 BCosmo Genk BBC G12 A
06-03-202113:30Basket Lummen G12 CKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 C
13-03-202112:00Nieuwerkerken G12 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 C
13-03-202109:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 BBC Maasmechelen G12 B
13-03-202111:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 ABasket Zonhoven G12 A
20-03-202112:15BBC As G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 B
20-03-202111:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 CB.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 B
27-03-202111:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 AKBBC Miners Beringen G12 A
27-03-202114:15Basket Zonhoven G12 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 C
17-04-202113:00Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 B
18-04-202112:30KBBC Miners Beringen G12 CKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 C
18-04-202111:00Orly Hasselt G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A
24-04-202109:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 BHubo Limburg United G12 A
24-04-202111:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 CPeer BBC vzw G12 B
24-04-202111:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 AB.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 A
01-05-202111:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 CBasket Lummen G12 C
01-05-202111:45Cosmo Genk BBC G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 B
01-05-202114:00BC Maasmechelen G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A
08-05-202109:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 BBilzerse BC G12 A
08-05-202111:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 ABasket Lummen G12 A
08-05-202111:00Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G12 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 C
22-05-202111:30Bree Basket G12 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A