G10 A

microben@kbbcunionleopoldsburg.be
Coach: De Wit Merel

G10 A
Naam Voornaam Jaar

Kalender

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Bezoekers Resultaat
24-09-202310:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 AB.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 B 1- 1
01-10-202312:00Hasselt BT G10 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 A 1- 1
07-10-202311:45BC Maasmechelen G10 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 A 1- 1
14-10-202311:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 ABasket Zonhoven G10 B 1- 1
21-10-202317:00Peer BBC vzw G10 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 A 1- 1
11-11-202310:00B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 A 1- 1
18-11-202311:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 ABC Maasmechelen G10 B 1- 1
25-11-202309:30Basket Zonhoven G10 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 A 1- 1
02-12-202311:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 AHasselt BT G10 B 1- 1
09-12-202311:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 APeer BBC vzw G10 A 1- 1
13-01-202411:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 ABBC Optima Tessenderlo G10 A 1- 1
20-01-202412:15KBBC Zolder vzw G10 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 B 1- 1
20-01-202410:00Basket Houthalen G10 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 A 1- 1
27-01-202413:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 BBBC As G10 B 1- 1
27-01-202411:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 ABasket Zonhoven G10 B 1- 1
03-02-202411:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 ABilzerse BC G10 B 1- 1
03-02-202413:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 BBC Maasmechelen G10 D 1- 1
10-02-202409:30Basket Zonhoven G10 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 A 1- 1
24-02-202409:30Bree Basket G10 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 B 1- 1
02-03-202413:45Hades Kiewit BBC G10 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 A 1- 1
02-03-202411:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 BHasselt BT G10 C 1- 1
09-03-202416:30BC Maasmechelen G10 CKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 A 1- 1
09-03-202409:00BBC Pelt G10 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 B 1- 1
16-03-202413:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 BKBBC Zolder vzw G10 A 1- 1
16-03-202411:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 ABasket Houthalen G10 A 1- 1
23-03-202416:00BBC Optima Tessenderlo G10 AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 A 1- 1
13-04-202412:15BBC As G10 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 B 1- 1
20-04-202415:00Bilzerse BC G10 BKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 A 1- 1
20-04-202412:45BC Maasmechelen G10 DKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 B 1- 1
28-04-202416:00Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 BBBC Pelt G10 A 1- 1
28-04-202416:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 ABC Maasmechelen G10 C 1- 1
04-05-202411:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 AHades Kiewit BBC G10 B 1- 1
05-05-202412:00Hasselt BT G10 CKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 B 1- 1
11-05-202413:30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G10 BBree Basket G10 B 1- 1